August

   
Wed 8.21
The Bird And The Bee

Speakeasy presents...

The Bird And The Bee

Alex Lilly

Samantha Sidley

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.22
LUTHI

Zero Mile Presents

LUTHI

Dot.s

9:00 pm

Fri 8.23
Maradeen

Aisle 5 Presents:

Maradeen

The Talismen

Frute

9:00 pm

Sat 8.24
The Hip Abduction

Zero Mile Presents

The Hip Abduction

Artikal

9:00 pm

Sun 8.25
NYC Meets ATL Music Fest

NYC Meets ATL Music Fest

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
Wed 8.28
Thu 8.29
Fri 8.30
Cosmic Charlie

Aisle 5 Presents:

Cosmic Charlie

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8.31
Meso, Leet

Native Groove presents...

Meso

Leet

Xenotype

Shawn Wong

9:00 pm

All Ages

September

Sun 9.1
bbno$

Zero Mile presents...

bbno$

Billy Marchiafava

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Wed 9.4
Thu 9.5
Fri 9.6
Anna Wise

Speakeasy presents...

Anna Wise

Jon Bap

YANG

9:00 pm

Sat 9.7
Channel Tres

Milk + Cookies & Speakeasy present...

Channel Tres

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
Tue 9.10
Wed 9.11
Wax Tailor (DJ Set)

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Wax Tailor (DJ Set)

Arms And Sleepers

Dro Hz

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.12
The Weeks

Zero Mile Presents

The Weeks

Spendtime Palace

The Vernes

9:00 pm

Fri 9.13
The Midnight Hour

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

The Midnight Hour

Loren Oden

Angela Muñoz

Jack Waterson

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.14
An-ten-nae, Soohan

Envisioned Arts ATL and Speakeasy present...

An-ten-nae

Soohan

HoneyBee

Canvas

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.15
Mon 9.16
Jerry Paper

Zero Mile and Speakeasy present...

Jerry Paper

Breathers

9:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9.17
Wed 9.18
Atlanta SuperJam :  Ladies Night

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

Atlanta SuperJam : Ladies Night

8:30 pm

Thu 9.19
Fri 9.20
KOLARS, The Sh-Booms

Masquerade presents...

KOLARS

The Sh-Booms

Ghost Moths

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.21
Sun 9.22
Mon 9.23
Tue 9.24
Methyl Ethel

Zero Mile Presents

Methyl Ethel

9:00 pm

Wed 9.25
Kelly Moran

Speakeasy presents...

Kelly Moran

The Mute Sphere

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.26
Hudson Moore

Zero Mile Presents

Hudson Moore

8:00 pm

Fri 9.27
The Orange Tour

Landon Cube

The Orange Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.28
The Geek x Vrv

Vibes Inc Presents

The Geek x Vrv

Poldoore

9:00 pm

Sun 9.29
Mon 9.30
Caroline Kole

Caroline Kole

9:00 pm

     

October

  
Tue 10.1
The Paper Kites

Zero Mile presents...

The Paper Kites

Tall Heights

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.2
Blanco White

Zero Mile presents...

Blanco White

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.3
Mad Zach

Speakeasy and Native Groove present...

Mad Zach

Digital D

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.4
Lost Dogz: Eazybaked, Milano, Vide

Speakeasy, Envisioned Arts ATL, and Native Groove present...

Lost Dogz: Eazybaked, Milano, Vide

LSV

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.5
ayokay: we come alive. Fall 2019 Tour

Zero Mile Presents

ayokay: we come alive. Fall 2019 Tour

8:00 pm

Sun 10.6
Electric Six

Masquerade Presents

Electric Six

DaveTV

8:00 pm

Mon 10.7
Tue 10.8
Wed 10.9
Thu 10.10
Elder Island

Zero Mile presents...

Elder Island

9:00 pm

Fri 10.11
Waker

Aisle 5 Presents:

Waker

Emma Hern

9:00 pm

Sat 10.12
Flow Tribe

Aisle 5 Presents:

Flow Tribe

9:00 pm

Sun 10.13
Berner : El Chivo Tour

Masquerade Presents

Berner : El Chivo Tour

8:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 8/23
10:00 am

Mon 10.14
Tue 10.15
Yung Bae Presents - The Bae 5 Tour

Zero Mile Presents

Yung Bae Presents - The Bae 5 Tour

Birocratic

9:00 pm

Wed 10.16
Thu 10.17
slenderbodies

Zero Mile presents...

slenderbodies

Hazey Eyes

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.18
Sat 10.19
Sun 10.20
Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Thu 10.24
Fri 10.25
Ashe: Mom's First Headline Tour

Ones To Watch Presents:

Ashe: Mom's First Headline Tour

Charlie Burg

Gavin Haley

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.26
Sun 10.27
Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Starcrawler

Zero Mile Presents

Starcrawler

Bodega

9:00 pm

Sat 11.2
Sun 11.3
Mon 11.4
Mating Ritual

Zero Mile presents...

Mating Ritual

8:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.5
Alex Cameron

Zero Mile Presents

Alex Cameron

9:00 pm

Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Aqueous

Zero Mile Presents

Aqueous

Lespecial

9:00 pm

Fri 11.8
Defunk

Vibes Inc. Presents

Defunk

9:00 pm

Sat 11.9
Sun 11.10
Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
Wed 11.13
Abhi the Nomad: The Modern Trash Tour

Rival Entertainment presents...

Abhi the Nomad: The Modern Trash Tour

Dave B

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.14
Fri 11.15
Mo Lowda & The Humble

Aisle 5 Presents:

Mo Lowda & The Humble

Ona

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11.16
Mac Ayres - Juicebox Tour

Zero Mile Presents

Mac Ayres - Juicebox Tour

9:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 8/23
10:00 am

Sun 11.17
Mon 11.18
Tue 11.19
San Fermin

Zero Mile Presents

San Fermin

9:00 pm

Wed 11.20
Thu 11.21
Fri 11.22
Sat 11.23
From Indian Lakes

Masquerade Presents

From Indian Lakes

Queen Of Jeans

Yummm

9:00 pm

Sun 11.24
Mon 11.25
Tue 11.26
Wed 11.27
Thu 11.28
Fri 11.29
Sat 11.30

December

Sun 12.1
Mon 12.2
Tue 12.3
ROLE MODEL

Zero Mile Presents

ROLE MODEL

Ivy Sole

9:00 pm

Wed 12.4
Thu 12.5
Plaid

Speakeasy presents...

Plaid

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.6
The Main Squeeze

Zero Mile Presents

The Main Squeeze

Travers Brothership

9:00 pm

Sat 12.7
Sun 12.8
Mon 12.9
Tue 12.10
Wed 12.11
Thu 12.12
Fri 12.13
Sat 12.14
Sun 12.15
Mon 12.16
Tue 12.17
Wed 12.18
Thu 12.19
Fri 12.20
Sat 12.21
Sun 12.22
Mon 12.23
Tue 12.24
Wed 12.25
Thu 12.26
Fri 12.27
Sat 12.28
Sun 12.29
Mon 12.30
Tue 12.31
    

January

   
Wed 1.1
Thu 1.2
Fri 1.3
Surfaces

Live Nation Presents:

Surfaces

9:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 8/23
10:00 am