June

  
Tue 6.19
White Denim

Zero Mile Presents

White Denim

UNI

10:00 pm

Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Roy "Futureman" Wooten & Kevin L. Spears

Speakeasy presents...

Roy "Futureman" Wooten & Kevin L. Spears

The 4 Korners

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 6.22
Shlump

Speakeasy, Native Groove, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Shlump

Leet

Chark

The Morkestra

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.23
Late Night Radio

Vibes Inc Presents

Late Night Radio

Dino Brawl

Pure Colors

10:00 pm

Sun 6.24
Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Fri 6.29
Esseks

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Esseks

Crimes

aedfx.

Whom?

9:00 pm

Sat 6.30
Atlanta SuperJam: Beach Party

Rhythm-n-News Presents:

Atlanta SuperJam: Beach Party

9:00 pm

July

Sun 7.1
Beatbox Legends Championship

Beatbox Legends Championship

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Hand Made Moments & Riverside Joyride

Envisioned Arts Atlanta & Don't Fret Entertainment Presents

Hand Made Moments & Riverside Joyride

Riverside Joyride

9:00 pm

Fri 7.6
Woolymammoth, Great Dane

Speakeasy, Native Groove, and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Woolymammoth

Great Dane

10th Letter

Digital D

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.7
The Seventh

Kolossus Kulture x AGO Present:

The Seventh

SAVON

IckyBob

Dexter Brandon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Young Rising Sons

The Bowery Presents...

Young Rising Sons

Bird Laww

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
LITZ Presents 'Draft Punk'

Aisle 5 Presents:

LITZ Presents 'Draft Punk'

The House Band

9:00 pm

Fri 7.13
Walden

Zero Mile Presents

Walden

The Norm

9:00 pm

Sat 7.14
Bukez Finezt

Envisioned Arts, Speakeasy, and Native Groove present...

Bukez Finezt

Distinct Motive

Organik

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Thu 7.19
HEALY

Bowe Inc. presents...

HEALY

Elujay

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 7.20
Kloudmen

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Kloudmen

Joe Nice

Section 8

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.21
Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
The Fritz

Aisle 5 & Don't Fret Entertainment Present:

The Fritz

LaGoons

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7.28
Black Milk with band Nat Turner

Speakeasy Presents...

Black Milk with band Nat Turner

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

Speakeasy presents...

Kaleta and Super Yamba Band

Wolfpack ATL

SAUDE

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.3
Roni Size

Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts ATL present...

Roni Size

9:00 pm

Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Elzhi & Khrysis are Jericho Jackson

Speakeasy presents...

Elzhi & Khrysis are Jericho Jackson

Bronze Nazareth

Dumb Luck

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Clairo

Bowe Inc. presents...

Clairo

GARREN SEAN

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25
Quaildogs, The Heavy Pets

Aisle 5 & Don't Fret Ent Present:

Quaildogs

The Heavy Pets

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
Bird Dog Jubilee

Aisle 5 Presents:

Bird Dog Jubilee

Lady Love & The Losing Streak

9:00 pm

 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Jojo Mayer / Nerve

Speakeasy and Aisle 5 present...

Jojo Mayer / Nerve

Chris Hunt

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
Sat 9.29
Sons Of Kemet

The Bowery Presents...

Sons Of Kemet

9:00 pm

Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
In Real Life - Tonight Belongs To You Tour

Live Nation Presents:

In Real Life - Tonight Belongs To You Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
The Ballroom Thieves

Live Nation Presents:

The Ballroom Thieves

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Max Frost

Zero Mile Presents

Max Frost

9:00 pm