December

     
Fri 12.13
Chachuba
Don't Fret & Aisle 5

Chachuba

All Ages
Sat 12.14
Of the Trees, Integrate, Kromuh, Secret Recipe
presented by Speakeasy, Native Groove, and Envisioned Arts South

Of The Trees

Integrate

Kromuh

Secret Recipe

All Ages
Sun 12.15
Mon 12.16
Tue 12.17
Wed 12.18
ATL SuperJam: Funky Xmas
Rhythm-N-News

ATL SuperJam: Funky Xmas

All Ages
Thu 12.19
Fri 12.20
The Orange Constant w/ Three Star Revival
Aisle 5

The Orange Constant w/ Three Star Revival

All Ages
Sat 12.21
Other Brother

Other Brother

All Ages
Sun 12.22
Mon 12.23
Tue 12.24
Wed 12.25
Thu 12.26
Fri 12.27
The Talismen
Live & Listen + Aisle 5

The Talismen

All Ages
Sat 12.28
Space Kadet
Don't Fret Ent Presents:

Space Kadet

All Ages
Sun 12.29
Mon 12.30
POTCH
Aisle 5

POTCH

All Ages
Tue 12.31
Voodoo Visionary
Aisle 5

Voodoo Visionary

Ages 21+
    

January

   
Wed 1.1
Thu 1.2
Fri 1.3
Surfaces
Live Nation Presents:

Surfaces

All Ages
Sat 1.4
Migrant Worker
Aisle 5

Migrant Worker

All Ages
Sun 1.5
Mega64 Live!
Last Laugh

Mega64

All Ages
Mon 1.6
Tue 1.7
Wed 1.8
Thu 1.9
Fri 1.10
Universal Sigh
Don't Fret Ent & Aisle 5 Present:

Universal Sigh

All Ages
Sat 1.11
Full Send ft. HIVE MIND
Music Matters Presents:

Full Send ft. HIVE MIND

All Ages
Sun 1.12
Mon 1.13
Tue 1.14
Wed 1.15
Thu 1.16
Fri 1.17
MartyParty, Minx
presented by Zero Mile and Speakeasy

MartyParty

Minx

All Ages
Sat 1.18
SAINT LORD
Zero Mile Presents

SAINT LORD

All Ages
Sun 1.19
Mon 1.20
Tue 1.21
Wed 1.22
Thu 1.23
Fri 1.24
Pip The Pansy
Aisle 5

Pip The Pansy

All Ages
Sat 1.25
The Southern Gothic
Aisle 5

The Southern Gothic

All Ages
Sun 1.26
Mon 1.27
Tue 1.28
Wed 1.29
Thu 1.30
Fri 1.31
 

February

      
Sat 2.1
Sun 2.2
Mon 2.3
Tue 2.4
Wed 2.5
Thu 2.6
Fri 2.7
Sat 2.8
Kendall Street Company & The Fritz
Aisle 5

Kendall Street Company & The Fritz

All Ages
Sun 2.9
Mon 2.10
Tue 2.11
Dustbowl Revival
Live Nation Presents:

Dustbowl Revival

All Ages
Wed 2.12
Thu 2.13
Blockhead, Arms and Sleepers, il:lo
presented by Zero Mile & Speakeasy

Blockhead

Arms and Sleepers

il:lo

All Ages
Fri 2.14
Telefon Tel Aviv
presented by Speakeasy and Envisioned Arts South

Telefon Tel Aviv

All Ages
Sat 2.15
ERIC D’ALESSANDRO  Fame-Ish Comedy Tour
presented by Bowe Inc and Reaction Presents

ERIC D’ALESSANDRO

Ages 18+
Sun 2.16
Mon 2.17
Tue 2.18
Zack Villere
presented by Zero Mile & Speakeasy

Zack Villere

Mulherin

All Ages
Wed 2.19
Thu 2.20
Fri 2.21
Sat 2.22
Sun 2.23
Mon 2.24
Shaun Martin Three-O, Electric Kif
presented by Speakeasy

Shaun Martin

Electric Kif

All Ages
Tue 2.25
Wed 2.26
Thu 2.27
Fri 2.28
Sat 2.29
Little People, Frameworks, YPPAH at Aisle 5
presented by Speakeasy and Zero Mile

Little People

Frameworks

Yppah

All Ages

March

Sun 3.1
VÉRITÉ
presented by Speakeasy and Masquerade

VÉRITÉ

All Ages
Mon 3.2
Tue 3.3
Wed 3.4
Thu 3.5
Fri 3.6
Bendigo Fletcher
Masquerade Presents

Bendigo Fletcher

All Ages
Sat 3.7
Sun 3.8
Mon 3.9
Tue 3.10
Wed 3.11
Thu 3.12
Fri 3.13
Sat 3.14
Sun 3.15
MIJA (Live)
presented by Speakeasy and Zero Mile

Mija

All Ages
Mon 3.16
Tue 3.17
Wed 3.18
Thu 3.19
Fri 3.20
Sat 3.21
Sun 3.22
Mon 3.23
Tue 3.24
Wed 3.25
Thu 3.26
Fri 3.27
Sat 3.28
MOD SUN
presented by Masquerade

MOD SUN

All Ages
Sun 3.29
Mon 3.30
Tue 3.31
    

April

   
Wed 4.1
Thu 4.2
Fri 4.3
Sat 4.4
Sun 4.5
Mon 4.6
Flora Cash
presented by Zero Mile

Flora Cash

All Ages
Tue 4.7
Wed 4.8
Thu 4.9
Fri 4.10
Sat 4.11
Sun 4.12
Mon 4.13
Tue 4.14
Caspian
Masquerade Presents

Caspian

All Ages
Wed 4.15
Lauren Ruth Ward
presented by Zero Mile

Lauren Ruth Ward

All Ages
Thu 4.16
Fri 4.17
Sat 4.18
Sun 4.19
Mon 4.20
Tue 4.21
Wed 4.22
Thu 4.23
Fri 4.24
Sat 4.25
Sun 4.26
Mon 4.27
Tue 4.28
Drama
presented by Zero Mile

Drama

All Ages
Wed 4.29
Thu 4.30
  

May

     
Fri 5.1
Sat 5.2
Sun 5.3
Mon 5.4
Tue 5.5
Wild Rivers
Live Nation Presents:

Wild Rivers

All Ages
Wed 5.6
Thu 5.7
Fri 5.8
NoMBe: The Chromatopia Tour
Live Nation Presents

NoMBe: The Chromatopia Tour

All Ages